Je bent niet ingelogd.
DEELNEMERSLIJST NK 2-TAKT IAME 2018
RACE 1 GENK 03/04 FEBRUARI
LIJST PER 29-01-18
MINI-PARILLA
NAAM Nat NR Team
1 Dinand de Vos NL 853 D4-Racing
2 Dylan Visser NL 851 SLC Karting
3 Gabriel Bektas B 861 CEBO Team
4 Henk Vuik NL 811 PDB Racing Team
5 Liam Verbeeck B 812 EGP Racing Team
6 Mart Bult NL 806 Bult Kartracing
7 Maxim Horyon NL 804 DFK
8 Milan Kok NL 813 SLC Karting
9 Nathan Ottink NL 807 PDB Racing Team
10 Rene Lammers NL 877 PDB Racing Team
11 Sascha van 't Pad Bosch NL 833 PDB Racing Team
12 Tommie van der Struijs NL 854 Ramon Rietveld Racing
13 Tristan Kroone NL 888 PDB Racing Team
14 Tygo Spaans NL 817 PDB Racing Team
X30 CADET 23
NAAM Nat NR Team
1 Dreke Janssen NL 31 Croc Promotion
2 Esmee Kosterman NL 65 Kuijer Racing
3 Luuk Neessen NL 75 OW Karting
4 Nicolaas Gouverneur B 77 DFK
5 Riemer Blonk NL 49 KWM
6 Rune van Overwalle B 23 DFK
7 Senna van Soelen NL 24 Keijzer Racing
8 Siebren Fokkema NL 42 PDB Racing Team
9 Vica Schletz NL 13 Croc Promotion
10 Youri Bonte NL 57 OW Karting
X30 JUNIOR
NAAM Nat NR Team
1 Alessio Bender D 186 DCK
2 Beau Heijmans NL 145 DTCmedia
3 Bjarne Vander Linden B 111 EGP Racing Team
4 Dani Prins NL 118
5 Dinand Dokkum NL 116 Astra Karting
6 Georgina Driessen NL 107 P1 Racing
7 Imre Hagedoorn NL 143 PDB Racing Team
8 Jarno Sutens NL 120 Flandria Kart Army
9 Job Bult NL 105
10 Kevin Stehouwer NL 106 Keijzer Racing
11 Laurens Steijger NL 115 KWM Racing
12 Lois Delbart B 112 3 DK Management
13 Luca Nieuwenhuizen NL 188 ERC Motorsport
14 Milan Wolbers NL 114 SignMind Racing
15 Quinten de Wit NL 142 Kartshop Den Haag
16 Shayne van Kersbergen NL 113 TPX
17 Sita Vanmeert B 140 P1 Racing
18 Tijs Kleinjan NL 134 Birel Art
19 Zico Gareman NL 128 PDB Racing Team
X30 SENIOR/ROOKIE/MASTER
NAAM Rookie Nat NR Team
Assign
1 Brent Verheijen B 291 GCS Racing
2 Daan Steenman NL 268 Steenman
3 Darragh Adriaenssens B 202 DFK
4 Elie Goldstein B 269 VDK
5 Florian Jacob B 211 DCK Racing
6 Frank Postema NL 248 PDB Racing Team
7 Gilles Vandevoorde B 214 DFK
8 Ine Vanderplasschen B 215 Tbcompetition
9 Joey van Splunteren NL 204 SignMind Racing
10 Kalle Astrand S 233 PDB Racing Team
11 Liam Hezemans NL 238 Team Hezemans
12 Lorenzo Stolk NL 275 OW karting
13 Luca Trefz D 286 HTP Kart Team
14 Luis Kulke D 285 HTP Kart Team
15 Mark Smit NL 207 Ferry Smit Racing
16 Michel Boensmann D 255 MSR
17 Michelle Schulz NL 206 VK Racing
18 Milo Ligtelijn NL 219 Kuijer Racing
19 Nick Smit NL 205 Ferry Smit Racing
20 Nick Vanderplasschen B 216 Tbcompetition
21 Niels Koolen NL 213 SignMind Racing
22 Nigel Verhaeren B 210 DFK
23 Olivier Verhelst B 203 GKS
24 Ricardo Doornbosch NL 234 North Racing
25 Rowan Grinwis NL 277 PDB Racing Team
26 Senna Metselaar NL 228 Keijzer Racing
27 Sturgis Lammes NL 297 Sturgis Racing
28 Thom Nelissen NL 231 Rucanor/JB Racing
29 Tom Verdaet B 217 Corse Belgium
30 Yarne Goovaerts B 271 P1 Racing
X30 SUPER SHIFTER
NAAM Nat Team
1 Eric Hellemans B 716 DFK
2 Filip Wojtowicz B 707 DFK
3 Jarno Opmeer NL 747 PDB Racing Team
4 Jentsen Adriaenssens B 750 DFK
5 Milan de Laet B 722 Tbcompetition
6 Sebastiaan Koppenol NL 711 PDB Racing Team
7 Ted Monfils NL 766 DFK
BEKC ENDURANCE RACING 4TEAMS
Rotax Max en Iame X30 NR Land Motor
1 Berghmans Racing 91 B RM
2 Bjorn van Gerwen 4 NL RM EVO
3 C2N Racing 77 NL RM
4 GCS Racing 91 B IAME
5 JP&J - DVN Racing 65 B RM EVO
6 LRT - Yana Lenaerts 23 B RM
7 Mika Mathia 41 NL IAME
8 Redant Racing 12 B RM
9 S&AH - DVN Racing 55 B RM EVO
10 SFP Racing B 33 B RM
11 VD Racing 1 6 B RM14
12 VD Racing 3 5 B RM14
13 VSRREM Racing Int. 446M B RM
NK 2-takt IAME – Knaf Cup
C.point Racewear, Made to Win
Offline