#1 29-01-2018 22:53:41

Casper
Gebruikers
Geregistreerd: 02-05-2008
Posts: 1,702

DEELNEMERSLIJST NK 2-TAKT IAME 2018 - RACE 1 GENK 03/04 FEBRUARI

knafcupiam.png

DEELNEMERSLIJST NK 2-TAKT IAME 2018
RACE 1 GENK 03/04 FEBRUARI
LIJST PER 29-01-18

MINI-PARILLA
NAAM Nat NR Team
1 Dinand de Vos NL 853 D4-Racing
2 Dylan Visser NL 851 SLC Karting
3 Gabriel Bektas B 861 CEBO Team
4 Henk Vuik NL 811 PDB Racing Team
5 Liam Verbeeck B 812 EGP Racing Team
6 Mart Bult NL 806 Bult Kartracing
7 Maxim Horyon NL 804 DFK
8 Milan Kok NL 813 SLC Karting
9 Nathan Ottink NL 807 PDB Racing Team
10 Rene Lammers NL 877 PDB Racing Team
11 Sascha van 't Pad Bosch NL 833 PDB Racing Team
12 Tommie van der Struijs NL 854 Ramon Rietveld Racing
13 Tristan Kroone NL 888 PDB Racing Team
14 Tygo Spaans NL 817 PDB Racing Team

X30 CADET 23
NAAM Nat NR Team
1 Dreke Janssen NL 31 Croc Promotion
2 Esmee Kosterman NL 65 Kuijer Racing
3 Luuk Neessen NL 75 OW Karting
4 Nicolaas Gouverneur B 77 DFK
5 Riemer Blonk NL 49 KWM
6 Rune van Overwalle B 23 DFK
7 Senna van Soelen NL 24 Keijzer Racing
8 Siebren Fokkema NL 42 PDB Racing Team
9 Vica Schletz NL 13 Croc Promotion
10 Youri Bonte NL 57 OW Karting

X30 JUNIOR
NAAM Nat NR Team
1 Alessio Bender D 186 DCK
2 Beau Heijmans NL 145 DTCmedia
3 Bjarne Vander Linden B 111 EGP Racing Team
4 Dani Prins NL 118
5 Dinand Dokkum NL 116 Astra Karting
6 Georgina Driessen NL 107 P1 Racing
7 Imre Hagedoorn NL 143 PDB Racing Team
8 Jarno Sutens NL 120 Flandria Kart Army
9 Job Bult NL 105
10 Kevin Stehouwer NL 106 Keijzer Racing
11 Laurens Steijger NL 115 KWM Racing
12 Lois Delbart B 112 3 DK Management
13 Luca Nieuwenhuizen NL 188 ERC Motorsport
14 Milan Wolbers NL 114 SignMind Racing
15 Quinten de Wit NL 142 Kartshop Den Haag
16 Shayne van Kersbergen NL 113 TPX
17 Sita Vanmeert B 140 P1 Racing
18 Tijs Kleinjan NL 134 Birel Art
19 Zico Gareman NL 128 PDB Racing Team

X30 SENIOR/ROOKIE/MASTER                   
                   
    NAAM    Rookie    Nat    NR    Team
                Assign   
1    Brent Verheijen        B    291    GCS Racing
2    Daan Steenman        NL    268    Steenman
3    Darragh Adriaenssens        B    202    DFK
4    Elie Goldstein        B    269    VDK
5    Florian Jacob        B    211    DCK Racing
6    Frank Postema        NL    248    PDB Racing Team
7    Gilles Vandevoorde        B    214    DFK
8    Ine Vanderplasschen        B    215    Tbcompetition
9    Joey van Splunteren        NL    204    SignMind Racing
10    Kalle Astrand        S    233    PDB Racing Team
11    Liam Hezemans        NL    238    Team Hezemans
12    Lorenzo Stolk        NL    275    OW karting
13    Luca Trefz        D    286    HTP Kart Team
14    Luis Kulke        D    285    HTP Kart Team
15    Mark Smit        NL    207    Ferry Smit Racing
16    Michel Boensmann        D    255    MSR
17    Michelle Schulz        NL    206    VK Racing
18    Milo Ligtelijn        NL    219    Kuijer Racing
19    Nick Smit        NL    205    Ferry Smit Racing
20    Nick Vanderplasschen        B    216    Tbcompetition
21    Niels Koolen        NL    213    SignMind Racing
22    Nigel Verhaeren        B    210    DFK
23    Olivier Verhelst        B    203    GKS
24    Ricardo Doornbosch        NL    234    North Racing
25    Rowan Grinwis        NL    277    PDB Racing Team
26    Senna Metselaar        NL    228    Keijzer Racing
27    Sturgis Lammes        NL    297    Sturgis Racing
28    Thom Nelissen        NL    231    Rucanor/JB Racing
29    Tom Verdaet        B    217    Corse Belgium
30    Yarne Goovaerts        B    271    P1 Racing

X30 SUPER SHIFTER
NAAM Nat Team
1 Eric Hellemans B 716 DFK
2 Filip Wojtowicz B 707 DFK
3 Jarno Opmeer NL 747 PDB Racing Team
4 Jentsen Adriaenssens B 750 DFK
5 Milan de Laet B 722 Tbcompetition
6 Sebastiaan Koppenol NL 711 PDB Racing Team
7 Ted Monfils NL 766 DFK

BEKC ENDURANCE RACING 4TEAMS
Rotax Max en Iame X30 NR Land Motor
1 Berghmans Racing 91 B RM
2 Bjorn van Gerwen 4 NL RM EVO
3 C2N Racing 77 NL RM
4 GCS Racing 91 B IAME
5 JP&J - DVN Racing 65 B RM EVO
6 LRT - Yana Lenaerts 23 B RM
7 Mika Mathia 41 NL IAME
8 Redant Racing 12 B RM
9 S&AH - DVN Racing 55 B RM EVO
10 SFP Racing B 33 B RM
11 VD Racing 1 6 B RM14
12 VD Racing 3 5 B RM14
13 VSRREM Racing Int. 446M B RM


images?q=tbn:ANd9GcRjV5xN4PylrWBoz3MCICdtDWUGp0gwrNJ754bczRJUo637CNQ-dg NK 2-takt IAME – Knaf Cup

cpoint.jpgknaflogorr.jpgLogoIameNetherlands.png


C.point Racewear, Made to Win

Offline

Forum footer

© Copyright 2018. Powered by Qbixx | Webservices

smash